Headlines News :
Home » » Appointment of 306 Advocates as Notaries

Appointment of 306 Advocates as Notaries

Written By Ajit Kumar on Friday, May 25, 2012 | 5:22 AM




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ANNEXURE TO G.O.RT.No. 97 , Revenue (Regn-II) Department, 
dated 18-01-2013.



Sl.No.
Name of the Advocate and Notary & Address
Sarvari/Smt…….

Certificate of Practice
renewed for a further
period of 5 years with
effect from.

1
2
3
1) D.Satya Murthy, Advocate and Notary, 1st Street, Kothagraharam, Vizianagaram-535001. 25.10.2011

2) M.V. Narasimha Rao, Advocate and Notary,
Narsampet-506132, Warangal District. 09.05.2012

3) Somalanka Seshachalam, Advocate and Notary,
D.No.39-4-10, Innespeta, Rajahmundry, E.G.Dist 02.04.2012

4)Shaik Benerjee, Advocate and Notary, H.No.26-16-110, Behind S.P. Bunglaw, 1st Lane, Akulavari Thota, Guntur-4. 12.09.2012

5) M.Hanumantha Rao, Advocate and Notary,
A.9, 4th Line, S.V.N. Colony, Guntur, Guntur Dist. 12.09.2012

6) B.Neelakanteswaram, Advocate and Notary, H.No.2-1-68, Showkarpeta, Allagadda, Kurnool District 08.07.2012

7) N.Radhakishan Rao, Advocate and Notary, H.No.2-4-
1298/4, Gandhinagar, Hanamkonda, Warangal District 19-07-2012

8) Sri V.Venkata Ramana Murthy, Advocate and Notary,
D.No.7-15-2, Pata Bazar Street, Tuni, E.G. District 13-10-2012

9) K.Ravindranath Tagore, Advocate and Notary, Behind Street of Shivalayam, Crombay Road, Bahvanipuram, Vijayawada, Krishna District. 13-07-2012

10) A.Rama Mohan, Advocate and Notary, D.No.9-2-327,
Near Police Quarters, Uravakonda, Anantapur District 02-11-2012

11) J.K.Jaiswal, Advocate and Notary, H.No.1-7-902/C/2,
Ramnagar, Parsigutta Road, Hyderabad 15-11-2012

12) M.Rama Rao, Advocate and Notary, D.No.1-7-631/A/2,
Gemini Colony, Zamistanpur, Hyderabad 24-11-2011

13) Khader Ali Khan, Advocate and Notary,
H.No.6-2-42/A, A.C. Guards, Hyderabad 26-08-2011

14) V.Venkata Rao, Advocate & Notary, D.No.11-15-13,
Ramarao Pet, Kakinada-533004, E.G. District. 28.06.2012

15) N.Pratap Reddy, Advocate and Notary, H.No.1-3-141/B.1, Shastrinagar, Nirmal-504106,Adilabad District 27.05.2011

16) K.Man Mohan Reddy, Advocate and Notary, H.No.5
MIGH, Housing Board Colony Adilabad-504001. 23.10.2012

17) A.Raghuram, Advocate and Notary, D.No.26-33-34/7/3, 7/3 A.T. Agraharam, Adapapurnam Colony, Guntur-522004. 02.11.2012

18) N.Maheshwara Rao, Advocate and Notary, D.No.24/2, Valluri Raja Centre, Ramanaidupet, Machilipatnam-521001, Krishna District. 31.03.2012

19) V.Sreenivasulu, Advocate and Notary, H.No.18-13,
Pathapeta, Dhone, Kurnool District 08.12.2011

20) Gone Nagendra Mani Prasad, Advocate & Notary, H.No.8-5-52, Station Road, Opp.Vijaya Lodge, Warangal 05.10.2011

21) Akula V.Bhaskara Rao, Advocate and Notary, Near
Janda Chettu, Subbaramaiah Street, Vijayawada 28.06.2012

22) N.Shiva Raja Kumar, Advocate and Notary, D.No.17-1-24, Colluru Mansions, Maharanipeta, Visakhapatnam. 10.07.2012

23) Kyatham Narsing Rao, Advocate and Notary, H.No.1-4-27/72/94, Padmasali Colony, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad-80. 11.02.2013

24) M.V.S.Rama Rao, Advocate and Notary, H.No.15-4-1, Bapuji Nagar, Kovvur-534350, W.G. Dist 27-08-2011 

Sri K.Venkata Ramana Rao, Advocate and Notary, Srikalahasti, Chittoor District for a further period of five years with effect from 01.02.2012.

Sri S.Sivarama Prasad, Advocate and Notary, Vijayawada, Krishna District for a further period of five years with effect from 10.02.2012.

Sri D.Venkata Krishna Rao, Advocate and Notary,Ongole, Prakasam District for a further period of five years with effect from 28.08.2012.

Sri S.S.Prasad, Advocate and Notary, Vijayawada,Krishna District for a further period of five years with effect from 06.01.2012.

Sri L.Vijaya Kumar, Advocate and Notary, Guntur,Guntur District for a further period of five years with effect from 07.11.2011.
.
Sri Y.Harinatha Reddy, Advocate and Notary,Madanapalle, Chittoor District for a further period of five years with effect from 21.12.2011.

Sri B.Viswanadham, Advocate and Notary,Sompeta, Srikakulam District for a further period of five years with effect from 03.02.2012.

Sri R.Murali Manohar Prasad, Advocate and Notary, Tirupati, Chittoor District for a further period of five years with effect from 05.07.2012.

Sri D.Rama Rao, Advocate and Notary,Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District for a further period of five years with effect from 20.04.2012.

Sri K.Venkatramaiah, Advocate and Notary, Kurnool, Kurnool District for a further period of five years with effect from 03.07.2012.

Sri Y.Satyanarayana, Advocate and Notary,Sircilla, Karimnagar District for a further period of five years with effect from 29.09.2012.

Sri A.B.Rajendra Prasad, Advocate and Notary,Vijayawada, Krishna District for a further period of five years with effect from 18.08.2012. G.O.Rt.No. 1111. Dated 26-07-2012.

Sri R.M.Nagabhushana Swamy, Advocate and Notary, Vanasthalipuram, Ranga Reddy District for a further period of five years with effect from 02.08.2012. G.O.Rt.No. 1110. Dated 26-07-2012.

Sri D.V.K. Ramakrishna, Advocate and Notary, Kakinada, East Godavari District for a further period of five years with effect from 22.03.2012. G.O.Rt.No. 1069. Dated 18-07-2012.

Sri C.Siva Rami Reddy, Advocate and Notary, Allagadda, Kurnool District for a further period of five years with effect from 21.12.2011. G.O.Rt.No. 1068 . Dated 18-07-2012.

Sri K.Nandaiah, Advocate and Notary, Golkonda X Road, Hyderabad District for a further period of five years with effect from 23.12.2011. G.O.Rt.No. 1067. Dated 18-07-2012.

Sri M.Krishna Mohan, Advocate and Notary, Tadipatri, Anantapur District for a further period of five years with effect from 22.03.2012. G.O.Rt.No. 965 Dated 27-06-2012.

Sri V.Babu Rao, Advocate and Notary, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam District for a further period of five years with effect from 06.07.2012. G.O.Rt.No. 964 Dated 27-06-2012.

Sri R.Venkat Rao, Advocate and Notary, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District for a further period of five years with effect from 24.04.2012. G.O.Rt.No. 958. Dated 26-06-2012.

Smt.B.Gayatri, Advocate and Notary, Vijayawada, Krishna District for a further period of five years with effect from 31.01.2012. G.O.Rt.No. 957. Dated 26-06-2012.

Smt.K.Seetha Bhagya Lakshmi, Advocate and Notary, Kavali, SPSR Nellore District for a further period of five years with effect from 01.02.2012. G.O.Rt.No. 956. Dated 26-06-2012.

Sri K.Venkateswara Reddy, Advocate and Notary, Yemmiganur, Kurnool District for a further period of five years with effect from 27.06.2011. G.O.Rt.No. 955 Dated 26-06-2012.

Sri G.V. Krishna Rao, Advocate and Notary, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District for a further period of five years with effect from 17.05.2012. G.O.Rt.No. 948. Dated 25-06-2012.

Sri B.Gnana Prakash, Advocate and Notary, Jagtial, Karimnagar District for a further period of five years with effect from 05.10.2011. G.O.Rt.No. 899 Dated 11-06-2012


Sri R.Gangadhar, Advocate and Notary, Jagtial, Karimnagar District for a further period of five years with effect from 10.11.2011. G.O.Rt.No. 898 Dated 11-06-2012.


Sri B.Chandra Sekhar Rao, Advocate and Notary, Bhimavaram, West Godavari District for a further period of five years with effect from 22.05.2012. G.O.Rt.No. 897 Dated 11-06-2012

Sri P.Hanumantha Rao, Advocate and Notary, Nallakunta, Hyderabad District for a further period of five years with effect from 29.05.2012. G.O.Rt.No. 896 . Dated 11-06-2012.

Sri V.Kameswara Rao, Advocate and Notary, Razole, East Godavari District for a further period of five years with effect from 22.03.2012. G.O.Rt.No. 894 Dated 11-06-2012.

The name of “Sri Gali Srinivasu” at Sl.No.67 in Column No.2.in the Annexure to the G.O.Ms.No.314, Revenue (Regn.II) Department, dated 15-05-2012 shall be substituted as “Sri Gali Srinivas Naidu”.

----------------------------------------------------------



------------------------------------------------------- < br />



------------------------------------------------------ < br />



------------------------------------------------------- < br />



-------------------------------------------------------




-----------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GOVERNMENT OF ANDHRA PRADESH
                                                                    ABSTRACT          

Notaries – Notaries Act, 1952 and Notary Rules, 1956 – Appointment of 306 Advocates as Notaries in various places in the State – Orders – Issued.
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - - - - - - - -

REVENUE (REGISTRATION-II) DEPARTMENT

G.O.Ms.No. 354.                                                                                         Dated 25.05.2012.
                                                                                                                     Read :

From the Commissioner  & Inspector General of Registration and Stamps, Hyderabad, Letter No.NR/18446/2011, dated 31-12-2011.

-:s:-

ORDER:

In the circumstances reported by the Commissioner and Inspector General of Registration and Stamps, A.P., Hyderabad in his letter read above and after careful examination of the matter, Government hereby appoint 306 Advocates as Notaries under Rule 8 of the Notary Rules, 1956 in the State to the places mentioned against their names in the Annexure to this Order for a period of five (5) years from the date mentioned in the Certificate of Practice appended to this order.

2)         The Commissioner and Inspector General of Registration and Stamps, A.P., Hyderabad is permitted to enter the names of the Advocates as Notaries in the Register of Notaries maintained in his office under section 4 of the Notaries Act, 1952 after collecting the fee as per Notaries Act and Rules.

3)         The Original Certificate of Practice duly endorsed is herewith sent to the Advocate concerned.

(BY ORDER AND IN THE NAME OF THE GOVERNOR OF ANDHRA PRADESH)

                                                                        M.SAHOO,
PRINCIPAL SECRETARY TO GOVERNMENT.


ANNEXURE to G.O.Ms.No. 354  , Revenue (Regn.II) Dept., dated 25-05-2012.

Sl. No.
Name of the Advocate

Sarva Sri/Smt.
Official Address of the Advocate
Permission accorded for area of Practices as Notary.
1
Bhavanasi Chenchu Kumar, Advocate
D.No.19-12-395/A, Bairagipatteda, Tirupati, Chittoor District.
Bairagipatteda area in Tirupati, Chittoor District.
2
Barla Rama Subramanyam, Advocate,
H.No.6-1-103/4, Padmaraonagar, Sec’bad, Hyderabad District.
Padmaraonagar area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
3
Tadimeti Satyanarayana Rao, Advocate
2nd floor, 3rd apartment, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
Sainikpuri area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
4
K. Md. Ismail, Advocate
H.No.7-9-57, Nallakunta St., Gadwal, Mahabubnagar Dist.
Gadwal area in  Mahabubnagar District.
5
K. Vijay Kumar, Advocate
H. No.2-2-7-29/31, Bhavaninagar, Gadwal, Mahabubnagar District.
Gadwal area in Mahabubnagar District.
6
K.Ravi Prakash, Advocate
MIG-26, Housing Board colony, Gadwal, Mahabubnagar District.
Gadwal area in  Mahabubnagar District.
7
M.R.Sekhar Naidu,Advocate
D.No.15/116-7, Kammagadda St. extension,Madanapalle, Chittoor District.
Madanapalle area in  Chittoor District.
8
N.E.Mahender, Advocate
H.No.3-4-985, Satyanagar, Barkatpura, Hyderabad.
Barkatpura area in  Hyderabad.
9
Padma Pandari, Advocate
H.No.5-4-80, B.C, Colony, Bus Stand area, Yellareddy, Nizamabad
Yellareddy Mandal area in Nizamabad District.
10
V.Sarla Reddy, Advocate
F.No.102, Sai Tharun Enclave, L. B. Nagar, Ranga Reddy District.
L.B.Nagar area in  Ranga Reddy District.
11
Mohd. Mubarizuddin, Advocate
H.No.3-3-36/2, Opp: Police Station, L.B.Nagar, R.R.Dist.
Malakpet area in Hyderabad.
12
Thalla Gopi Chand, Advocate
D. No.18-1-721, Bhavani Nagar, Tirupati, Chittoor Dist.
Bhavani Nagar area in Tirupati, Chittoor Dist.
13
Paturi Vengaiah, Advocate
Opp:District Court Complex, Court Center, Ongole, Prakasham District.
Srinivasa Colony area in Ongole, Prakasham District.
14
Balusa Vasudev, Advocate
H.No.2-3-6, Behind Brad Land Hotel, L.B.Nagar, Ranga Reddy District.
L.B.Nagar area in Ranga Reddy District.
15
E.Prabhakar, Advocate
H. No. 9-61/1, Market Gunj, Shadnagar, Mahabubnagar District.
Shadnagar area in Mahabubnagar District.
16
Motkupally Chandrashekar Reddy, Advocate
H.No.9-102, Raghavendra Colony, Shadnagar, Mahabubnagar District.
Shadnagar area in Mahabubnagar District.
17
Kamana Yaminidevi, Advocate
MIG-83, A.P.H.B, colony, Miryalaguda, Nalgonda Dist.
Miryalaguda area in Nalgonda District.
18
Bandamidi Swamy, Advocate
H.No.3-11-355, Shivaganga colony, L.B.Nagar, R.R.Dist.
L.B.Nagar area in R.R.District.
19
Puranam Indira, Advocate
H.No.10-6-95, Road No.2, Brindavan colony, Saroornagar, R.R. Dist.
Saroornagar area in Rangareddy District.
20
P.Thirumal Rao,  Advocate,
H.No.1-4-135/B, Kalasiguda, Sec'bad, Hyderabad Dist.
Kalasiguda area in  Sec'bad, Hyderabad Dist

21
Vadiya Amrutha Rao, Advocate
H.No.5-5-140, Vivekananda colony, Kamareddy, Nizamabad District.
Bhiknoor Mandal area in Nizamabad District.
22
Koppula Ravi Kumar, Advocate
H.No.4-2-180, Srinivasa Nagar, Khammam.
Srinivasa Nagar area in Khammam.
23
Nelibandla Ramadevi, Advocate
H.No.10-6-18/4/B, Burahanpuram, Khammam.
Burahanpuram area in Khammam.
24
Mangam Prabhu Das, Advocate
H.No.55-41-10, Ambedkar Nagar, Seethammadhara, Vishakapatnam.
Seethammadhara area in Vishakapatnam, Visakhapatnam District.
25
Dindu Sambasiva Rao, Advocate
H.No.74-1-3/8, Prakashnagar, Rajahmundry, E.G.Dist.
Prakash Nagar area in Rajahmundry, E.G.Dist.
26
BeharaTirumala Rao, Advocate
Potti Sree Ramulu Junction, Srikakulam, Srikakulam Dist.
Potti Sreeramulu Junction area in Srikakulam.
27
Ramanaboina Gopala Rao, Advocate,
10th Line, D.No.3-23-72, Lenin Nagar, Indira  Priyadarsini Road, Narasaraopet, Guntur District
Narsaraopet area in  Guntur District.
28
Shaik Abdul Rajak, Advocate
Varavakatta, D.No.8-6-15/4, Old Police station Road, Narasaraopet, Guntur District
Narasaraopet area in  Guntur District.
29
Gudipati Hanumantha Rao, Advocate
F.No.202, H.No.16-2-674/5/1, Judges colony, Malakpet, Hyderabad.
Malakpet area in  Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
30
J.Surya Bhagavantham, Advocate
H.No.9-2-96, Regimental Bazar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
Regimental Bazar area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
31
G.Chandra Sekhara Rao, Advocate,
B40/F1, Opp: IOB., Vijayanagar colony, Hyderabad.
Vijayanagar colony area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
32
K.Krishna Babu, Advocate
1-2-607/32/63, Ambedkar Nagar, Near Indira Park, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Dist.
Indira Park area in  Hyderabad, Hyderbad District.
33
Vaka Srinivas Pani, Advocate
H.No.16-2-836/64, Madhavanagar, New Saidabad, Hyderabad.
New Saidabad area in Hyderabad, Hyderbad District.
34
B.Pradeep Rao, Advocate
Flat No.105, Manu Ashraya Apts, Mahesh nagar, ECIl, Ranga Reddy District.
ECIL area in Ranga Reddy District.
35
K.Sreenivasa Reddy, Advocate
H.No.5-136, Balapur, Ranga Reddy District.
Balapur area in Ranga Reddy District.
36
S.Thirupathi Reddy, Advocate
H.No.19-67/4, Kushal Nagar, G.P.Prashanth nagar, Siddipet, Medak District.
Prashanth Nagar area in Siddipet, Medak District.
37
B.Venkat Reddy, Advocate
Sai Ram Nagar, Opp:JFCM Court, Pargi, R.R. District.
Pargi Mandal area in Ranga Reddy District.
38
D.Umapathi Rao, Advocate
Bansilal pet, Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
Bansilalpet area in Sec’bad, Hyderabad Dist
39
Pothula Yedukondalu, Advocate
D.No.30-1-9, Rangayyanaidu Street, Kakinada, E.G.District
Rangayyanaidu Street area in Kakinada,  E.G.Dist.
40
Sheri Prasad, Advocate
H.No.16-2-740/75/72, V.K.D.Nagar, Gaddiannram, D.S.N.R, Hyderabad.
Dilsukhnagar area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
41
Sunkaraboina Raju, Advocate
H.No.3-108, Kondalrayanigudem, H/o. Beebigudem (V) of Chivemla Mandal, Nalgonda District.
Chivemla Mandal area in Nalgonda District.
-: 3 :-
42
Emmadi Ramesh, Advocate
H.No.6-2-96/2A, Advocates colony, Mahabubabad, Warangal District.
Bayyaram Mandal area in Warangal District.
43
Muthigalla Ashok, Advocate
H.No.3-55, Potharajpally (V),  Toopran Mandal, Medak Dist.
Toopran Mandal area in Medak District.
44
Vydyam Vijay Babu, Advocate
H.No.12-5-3/10/3, 1st floor, Opp: St. Ann's School, Tarnaka, Hyderabad
Tarnaka area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
45
Syed Murtuza Hussaini, Advocate
H.No.8-944,. Santhosh Nagar, Miryalguda, Nalgonda
Miryalguda area in  Nalgonda District.
46
Syed Sanaulla, Advocate
Behind Vinayaka Temple, Police Station Road, Chilakaluripet, Guntur District
Chilakaluripet area in Guntur District.
47
G.M.Mahatma, Advocate
Flat No.101, Nirman Tower, 38, East Marredpally, Secunderabad, Hyd District.
Masabtank area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
48
Ronglali Durga Bhaskara Rao, Advocate
H.No.28-33-5, E-seva back side, Vadlapudi, Vishakapatnam.
Vadlapudi area in Vishakapatnam, Visakhapatnam District.
49
N.Adi Lakshmamma, Advocate
H.No.40-321E, 103, Ist Floor, Abdullakhan Estate, Kondaveedu apts, Kurnool.
Abdullakhan Estates area in Kurnool, Kurnool District.
50
Tenali Ramasubramanyam, Advocate
D.No.2-1073-1, 1st floor, Padmavathi Nagar, Piler, Chittoor District.
Piler area in Chittoor District.
51
T.Niranjan, Advocate
H.No.11-171, Nehru Bazaar, Piler, Chittoor District.
Piler area in Chittoor District.
52
T.Bhadraiah, Advocate
H.No.4-4-79, Near Dharma Vidyalayam, Gandhi colony, Vikarabad, Rangareddy Dist.
Vikarabad area in Ranga Reddy District.
53
K.Sreenivas Goud, Advocate
Shadnagar, Mahabubnagar District.
Shadnagar area in Mahabubnagar District.
54
Gade Harendar Reddy, Advocate
H.No.5-1-22, Kaviraj nagar, Khammam, Khammmam Dist
Kaviraj Nagar area in Khammam.
55
Konduri Venkata Nageswara Rao, Advocate
H.No.26-19-65/B, 2nd Cross Road, Near Indira Gandhi Statue, A.T.Agraharam, Guntur, Guntur District.
A.T.Agraharam area in Guntur, Guntur District.
56
Ch. Bhoopathi, Advocate
H.No.25-35/13, R.R. Nagar, Ramachandrapuram, Medak District.
Ramachandrapuram area in Medak District.
57
E.Babu Rao, Advocate
Plot No.63, Pragathinagar, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad.
Ramanthapur area in Hyderabad.
58
Konthala Hima Venkata Appala Naidu, Advocate
H.No.5-6, Garava Veedhi, Near M.R.O. Office, Vizianagaram.
Gavara Veedhi Street area in Vizianagaram, Vizianagarm District.
59
Erli Eswara Rao, Advocate
Ambedkar Nagar, Reddipalli (V), Padmanabam (M),  Visakhapatnam District.
Padmanabam Mandal area in Visakhapatnam District.
60
Makey Jnana Prakash, Advocate
D.No.3-113, Vemagiri (v), Kadiyam (M), E.G.District.
Kadiyam Mandal area in  E.G.District.
61
Zahed Ali, Advocate
H.No.2-54/1, Main Road, Guttalabegumpet, Madhapur, R.R.Dist.
 Madhapur area in Ranga Reddy District.
62
Raparthi Srinivas, Advocate
H.No.1-142, Main Road, Kasipet, Adilabad District.
Kasipet Mandal area in Adilabad District.
63
Dega Ravinder, Advocate
H.No.13-271/1, Beside I.B., Mancherial, Adilabad District.
Mancherial area in Adilabad District.
-: 4 :-
64
Pallapothu Anka Raju, Advocate
Lawers wing, Ramanaidupet Center, Ramanaidupet, Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist.
Ramanaidupet area in Machilipatnam, Krishna District.
65
Paupuleti Srinivas, Advocate
5-5-189/63/a, Mustafa Nagar, Khammam, Khammam District.
Mustafa Nagar area     in Khammam, Khammam District.
66
Annavarapu Narasimha Rao, Advocate
H.No.10-6-183/5/1/A, Raparthi Nagar, Khammam, Khammam District.
Raparthi Nagar area in Khammam, Khammam District.
67
Kandala Kranthi Kumar, Advocate
H.No.11-3-12, Balajinagar, Khammam, Khammam Dist.
Balajinagar area in Khammam,Khammam Dt
68
Shaik Ibrahim Khaleel, Advocate
H.No.29-273-F1, Tekke Street, Nandyal,Kurnool Dist.
Nandyal area in Kurnool District.
69
Polamreddy Venkataramana reddy, Advocate
H.No.4-423, Ayyappa Reddy colony, Piler, Chittoor District
Piler area in Chittoor District.
70
Devarasetty Anantha Chandra Shekhara Rao, Advocate
H.No.15-85, Netaji Nagar, Piduguralla, Guntur District.
Piduguralla area in Guntur District.
71
Rothu Satyanarayana, Advocate
Lumburu (v), Palakonda Mandal,  Srikakulam District.
Palakonda Mandal area in Srikakulam District.
72
Dapuku Mallaiah, Advocate
H.No.1-7-173/I, Church Compound, Suryapet, Nalgonda District.
Suryapet area in Nalgonda District.
73
B.Narasimha, Advocate
H.No.2-1-170/1/28, R.K.Garden, Suryapet, Nalgonda District.
Suryapet area in Nalgonda District.
74
N.Lakshmi Narasimhulu, Advocate
H.No.1-4-110, MaruthiTheatre Road, Pulivendula, Y.S.R. District.
Pulivendula area in Y.S.R. District.
75
Mohd. Abdul Hameed, Advocate
H.No.16-9-831/B, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
Old Malakpet area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
76
Sharada Devantha, Advocate
H.No.1-2-30/31, F-308, Pruthvi Mansion, Domalguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
Domalaguda area in Hyderabad, Hyderbad District.
77
Bodigi Ramana Rao, Advocate
H.No.6-3-16/2, Back Side of Court Building,  Vidyanagar Street, Amadalavalasa, Srikakulam District.
Amadalavalasa area in Srikakulam District.
78
Vuda Bhiravaswamy, Advocate
H.No.12-5-7, Ramasomayajulu Street, Surya Rao Peta, Kakinada, East Godavari District
Surya Rao Peta area in Kakinada, East Godavari District.
79
Karri Venkata Subb Reddy, Advocate
Komaripalem, Biccavolu Mandal, E.G.District.
Biccavolu Mandal, area in E.G.District.
80
Agnihotram Athreya Babu, Advocate
Kalidindi , Krishna District.
Kalidindi Mandal area in Krishna District.
81
Kothapally Shyam Sunder Rao, Advocate
H.No.11-169, First Floor, Mahaveer Complex, Shamshabad, Ranga Reddy District.
Shamshabad area in Ranga Reddy District.
82
Rangu Siva Rama Chandra Murthy, Advocate
H.No.3-2-12/1, Indira Nagar Colony, Khammam, Khammam District. (T &Dt)
Indira Nagar colony area in Khammam, Khammam District.
83
Tellakula Ravi Kiran, Advocate
H.No.2-1-319, Cherukuri Plaza, P.S.R.Road, Khammam, Khammam Dist.
P.S.R.Road area in Khammam, Khammam District.
-: 5 :-
84
Danda Srinivasa Rao, Advocate
H.No.3-1-104, Flat No.103, Skylane Towers, Chaitanya Nagar, Indira Nagar Colony, Khanapuram Haveli, Khammam, Khammam Dist.
Indira Nagar Colony area in Khammam, Khammam District.
85
Yakkala Subrahmanyam, Advocate
H.No.5-1-29/1, 1st floor, Kaviraja Nagar, Khammam, Khammam District.
Kaviraja Nagar area in Khammam, Khammam District.
86
Kolipaka Ramachandra Murthy, Advocate
H.No.10-4-20, 1st floor, Mamillagudem, Khammam, Khammam District.
Mamillagudem area in Khammam, Khammam District.
87
K.V.S.Bala Krishna, Advocate
Plot No. 363, H.No.8-6-67/363 Near St. Anns School, 9th Street North, Sri Srinivasa Puram, Vanasthalipuram, Ranga Reddy Distrit.
Vanasthalipuram area in Ranga Reddy District.
88
Gurijala Sita Rama Rao, Advocate
H.No.5-1-110/1/A, Kaviraj Nagar, Khammam, Khammam District.
Kaviraj Nagar area in Khammam, Khammam District.
89
Palacharla Surya Prakasa Rao, Advocate
H.No.7-1-29/K, Flat  No. 8, Aiswarya Apts, Leelanagar, Ameerpet, Hyderabad.
Ameerpet area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
90
Lakshmi Mohini Devi, Advocate
H.No.21-78, Giri Nagar, Opp: IDPI colony, R.R. District.
Girinagar area in Ranga Reddy District.
91
S.Raghuveer, Advocate
H.No.1-9-202/E/1/C/2, Ramnagar, Hyderabad.
Ramnagar area in  Hyd’bad, Hyderabad Dist
92
V.L.Narasimha Prasad, Advocate
H.No.16-81, Road No.3, Sri Krishna Nagar colony, Dilsuknagar, Hyderabad.
Dilsuknagar area in  Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
93
Medapati Veera Venkata Rama Krishna Reddy, Advocate
D.No.6-42, Zamindari Colony, Rayavaram , E.G. District.
Rayavaram Mandal area in E.G.Dist.
94
K.S.Saleem Basha, Advocate
H.No.23/136, Gani Street, Peta, Kurnool, Kurnool Dist.
Gani Street area in Kurnool, Kurnool District.
95
Channamadhvuni Raghunandanraju, Advocate
Venkatraopally (v), Boinpally (M), Karimnagar District.
Boinpally Mandal area in Karimnagar District.
96
Annepaga Sundara Rao, Advocate
D.No.6-59/1, Sitha Rama Puram, Jaggaiahpet, Krishna District.
Jaggaiahpet area in  Krishna District.
97
Venkataiah, Advocate
Shantinagar colony, Kodangal, Mahabubnagar District.
Kodangal area in  Mahabubnagar District.
98
Vutukuru Srikanth, Advocate
H.No.8-2-16/2, Golla bazar, Bhadrachalam, Khammam District.
Bhadrachalam area in  Khammam District.
99
P.Sree Hari Babu, Advocate
Plot  No. 408, Shanti Apartments, Bhagya Nagar Colony, Kadapa, Y.S.R. Dist.
Bhagya Nagar colony area in Kadapa, Y.S.R.District.
100
Bhuvanagiri Anand kumar, Advocate
H.No.2-4-102, Mahabubabad, Warangal District.
Mahabubabad Mandal area in Warangal District
101
Nakka Eashwariah, Advocate
H.No.A8-103, Singapore Township, Pocharam, Ghatkesar Mandal, Ranga Reddy District.
Ghatkesar Mandal area in Ranga Reddy District.
102
V.R.Ramesh kumar, Advocate
T.R.T.Quarter No. 93, Sitafalmandi, Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
Sitafalmandi area in  Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
-: 6 :-
103
Chilukamari Venkateshwarlu, Advocate
H.No.6-2-94/4, Advocates Colony, Mahabubabad, Warangal District.
Mahabubabad area in Warangal District.
104
Arutla Ramakrishna, Advocate
H.No.6-15/1, Dharmannaguda, Yacharam Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
Yacharam Mandal area in Ranga Reddy District.
105
Palusam Anasuya, Advocate
Plot  No. 2, South Part, H.No. 4-9-55/35, Pragathinagar, Hayathnagar, Ranga Reddy District.
Hayathnagar Mandal area in Ranga Reddy District.
106
D.Jagadeesh Goud, Advocate
H.No.3-162, Badanagar, Kanchanbagh, Saroornagar  (M), Ranga Reddy District.
Badangpet area in  Ranga Reddy District.
107
B.Vinod Kumar, Advocate
H.No.8-2-37, Market Street, Beside Saibaba Temple, Secunderabad, Hyderbad Dist
Regimental Bazaar area in Secunderabad, Hyderbad District.
108
Puram Sharada, Advocate
H.No.3-18-142, Pragathinagar, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad.
Ramanthapur area in Hyderabad, Hyderbad District.
109
G.Narendra Kumar Reddy, Advocate
H.No.25/567, Sanjeevanagar, Nandyal, Kurnool District.
Nandyal area in Kurnool District.
110
M.Rama Krishna Reddy, Advocate
H.No.25/167-B, Sanjeevanagar, Nandyal, Kurnool District.
Nandyal area in Kurnool District.
111
T.Srinivas, Advocate
Flat No.304, Mini castle Apartment, Bapujinagar, Nacharam, Ranga Reddy Dist
Nacharam area in  Ranga Reddy District.
112
S.Narasimulu, Advocate
H.No.2-115, First floor, Road No.5, Shobana Colony, Balanagar, Ranga Reddy Dist
Balanagar area in Ranga Reddy District.
113
Kaluvala Venkata vara Prasad, Advocate
H.No.12-129, Adarshnagar, Opp: IDPL Colony, Quthbullapur (M), Ranga Reddy District.
Quthbullapur Mandal area in Ranga Reddy District.
114
Guntaka Prasad Reddy, Advocate
Sri Sai Datta Towers, Room No.4, D.No.29-1-29, Seshadri Sastri Street, Governorpet, Vijayawada, Krishana District.
Governorpet area in  Vijayawada, Krishana District.
115
B.Bala kishan, Advocate
Court road, Narsapur, Medak District.
Narsapur Mandal area in Medak District.
116
Md. Nazeer, Advocate
H.No.18-9-9/8/6, Keshavgiri, Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad, Hyderbad Disrict
Chandrayangutta area in  Hyderabad, Hyderbad District.
117
Y.Anuradha Devi, Advocate
MIG-122, APHB Colony, Mamidipalem, Ongole, Prakasham District.
Mamidipalem area in Ongole, Prakasham District.
118
M.Sunil Kumar, Advocate
H.No.4-8-120, Manjeera Nagar, Sangareddy, Medak District.
Manjeera Nagar area in Sangareddy, Medak District.
119
Vankala Ramesh, Advocate
H.No.6-6-195, Kharkhanagadda, Karimnagar, Karimnagar District.
Kharkhanagadda area in Karimnagar, Karimnagar District.
120
S.Srinivas Goud, Advocate
H.No.12-3-621, Mohinpura Street, Siddipet, Medak Dist.
Mohinpura Street area in Siddipet, Medak District.
-: 7 :-
121
A.Bapu Rao,  Advocate
H.No.1-126/1, Prashanth Nagar, Siddipet, Medak Dist.
Prashanth Nagar area in Siddipet, Medak District.
122
Nani Balaiah, Advocate
H.No.11-2-48/9, Flat No.203, Sai Haripriya residency, Bharath Nagar, Siddipet, Medak District.
Bharath Nagar area in Siddipet, Medak District.
123
Karingula Venkateshwarlu, Advocate
H.No.1-2-249/56/A, Balajinagar, Suryapet, Nalgonda District.
Suryapet area in Nalgonda District.
124
Regatti Lingaiah, Advocate
H.No.1-8-145, Chinthal Cheruvu, 12th ward, Suryapet, Nalgonda District.
Suryapet area in Nalgonda District.
125
Farhath Firdous, Advocate
1st floor, R.R.Towers, Chiragali lane, Abids, Hyderabad.
Abids area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
126
Bezwada Narayana Swamy, Advocate
Nampally, Gruhakalpa Complex/premises, Hyderabad.
Nampally area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
127
G.Geethanjali, Advocate
H.No.10-4-//390, Addagutta, G.M.Anjaiah Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
G.M.Anjaiah Nagar area in  Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
128
Rachakonda Ganga Reddy,   Advocate
H.No.1-10/8, Suddapally, Pegadapally Mandal, Karimnagar District.
Pegadapally Mandal area in Karimnagar District.
129
Bandari Guruvaiah, Advocate
H.No.11-7-11/2, Gayathri Nagar, HUDA Colony, Saroornagar, Ranga Reddy District.
Saroornagar Mandal area in Ranga Reddy District.
130
Chittari Mallaiah, Advocate
Komanpelly, H/o.Kolwai of Sarangpur Mandal, Karimnagar District.
Sarangpur Mandal area in Karimnagar District.
131
N.Krishna, Advocate
H.No.1-1-80/9, RTC Cross Road, Musheerabad, Hyderabad.
YMCA Complex area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
132
Dasari Kiran Kumar, Advocate
Room No.114, YMCA Complex, Secunderbad, Hyderabad District.
Room No.114, YMCA Complex, Secunderabad.
133
K.Jaikishan, Advocate
H.No.8-3-165/B/12, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
Erragadda area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
134
C.Jayapal Reddy, Advocate
Plot No.9, H.No.16-2-384/1, S.S.Colony, Hyderanagar, Kukatpally, R.R.Dist.
Kukatpally area in Ranga Reddy District.
135
P.Ramchander, Advocate
H.No.7-1-307/14/G/108/B, Lingaaiah Nagar, B.K.Guda, Sanathnagar, Hyderabad.
Sanathnagar area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
136
Katla Sreekanth, Advocate
H.No.7-43, Satram Bazar, Wyra, Khammam District.
Wyra Mandal area in Khammam District.
137
Manikya Vara Prasad, Advocate
H.No. 8-3-53/1, Mettugadda, Mahabubnagar, Mahabubnagar District.
Mettugadda area in Mahabubnagar, Mahbubnagar District.
138
Vellanki Rekha Madhavi, Advocate
Flat No.305, Vishwa Sai Enclave, Jaiprakash Nagar, Yellareddy guda, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Dist.
Ameerpet area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.

-: 8 :-
139
K.Anand Goud, Advocate
H.No.2-3-603/67/14/A/1/2, Patelnagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Dist.
Amberpet area in Hyderbad, Hyderabad District.
140
Gadde Kondala Rao, Advocate
D.No.2-3-670/A, Flat No.303, Abhaya Venkatadri Apartments, C.P.L. Road, Amberpet, Hyderabad
Amberpet area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
141
Mohd. Waseemuddin, Advocate
D.No. 20-3-1059/D, Shahgunj, Khursheed jah Deveodi, Hyderabad.
Shah Gunj area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
142
Dinavahi Pavan Kumar, Advocate
D.No.6-3-596/80, Naveen Nagar, Erramanzil, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Dist.
Erramanzil area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
143
Adepu Vinod, Advocate
H.No.1-1-477, Bheemunidubba, Koratla, Karimnagar District.
Koratla Mandal area in Karimnagar District.
144
Konda Praveen Kumar, Advocate
H.No.1-7-144, Vellulla Road, Metpally, Karimnagar Dist.
Metpally Mandal area in Karimnagar District.
145
Gosu Kutumba Rao, Advocate
H.No.11-9-227, Burhanpuram, Khammam, Khammam District.
Burhanpuram area in Khammam, Khammam District.
146
Kurapati Preethamber, Advocate
G-1, Kalyan Apartments, Kamalanagar, ECIL Post, Ranga Reddy District.
ECIL area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
147
K.Ramchandra Reddy, Advocate
H.No. 40-254/1/1, Raghavendra Nagar, Moula-Ali, Hyderabad.
Moula-Ali area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
148
K.Shanker Rao, Advocate
H.No.5-12-133/2, Mangapuram Colony, Moula-Ali, Hyderabad.
 Moula-Ali area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
149
Narahari Sreedhar Reddy, Advocate
Plot No.4, Syrya Enclave, Thirumalagherry, Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
Thirumalagherry area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
150
C.Ramchander, Advocate
H.No.28, Lalbazar, Tirumalagherry,  Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
Tirumalgherry area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
151
R.Vijaya Bhasker, Advocate
H.No.1-4-57/11, Rajendranagar, Mahabubnagar..
Rajendranagar area in Mahabubnagar, Mahabubnagar District.
152
Abdul Khadeer, Advocate
H.No.4-2-16/6/H/2/5, Ramaiah Bowli, Mahabubnagar District.
Ramaiah Bowli area in Mahabubnagra, Mahabubnagar District.
153
B.Raghavendra, Advocate
C-114, Vengalrao Nagar, Opp.Sanjeeva reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Dist.
Vengalrao Nagar area in   Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
154
Bhosle Shivaji Namdev, Advocate
D.No.6-13-109, Namdevwada, Nizamabad, Nizamabad District.
Namdevwada area in Nizamabad, Nizamabad District.
155
G.Malathi, Advocate
Plot No.12, Vijayanagar Colony, Picket, Secunderabad, Hyderabad Dt.
Vijayanagar Colony, area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
156
K.Muralidhar, Advocate
H.No.6-4-477, Krishna Nagar Colony, Bholakpur, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
Bholakpur area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.

- : 9 :-
157
MD.Abdul Khadeer, Advocate
D.No.8-4-544/M/1/1, Sulthan Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad.
Erragadda area in Hyderbad, Hyderabad District.
158
Tabarak Ali, Advocate
H.No.12-1-32, Moinpura Street, Siddipet, Medak Dist.
Moinpura Street area in Siddipet, Medak District.
159
G.Sudhakar, Advocate
H.No.118-99/760, Ist Floor, Opp: Green Hills Colony, Vijayawada Highway, Kothapet, Saroornagar, Ranga Reddy District.
Kothapet area in Ranga Reddy District.
160
Mekala Suguna Rao, Advocate
H.No.10-6-34, Mamillagudem, Khammam, Khammam District.
Mamillagudem area in Khammam, Khammam District.
161
Mudumba Venkata Kiran Kumar, Advocate
H.No.9-9-86, Brahmin Bazar, Khammam, Khammam District.
Brahmin Bazar area in  Khammam, Khammam District.
162
Koppula Raja Gopal, Advocate
H.No.4-2-199/1, Srinivasa Nagar, Khammam, Khammam District.
Srinivasa Nagar area in Khammam, Khammam District.
163
Vemulapalli Kasi Viswanadha Rao, Advocate
H.No.5-3-416, Pakabanda Bazar, Khammam, Khammam District.
Pakabanda Bazar area in Khammam, Khammam District.
164
Jupalli Seshaiah, Advocate
D.No.1-1-173/B, Ambedkar Nagar, 1st Ward, Sattenapalli, Guntur District.
Sattenapalli area in Guntur, Guntur District.
165
Vajrala Venkateswara Reddy, Advocate
D.No.254, 4th Line, Venugopal Nagar, NGGO's Colony, Guntur.
NGGO's Colony area in  Guntur, Guntur District.
166
T.S.V.Chakravarthy, Advocate
H.No.6-3-628/5, Ravindra Nagar, Flat No.301, Basara Apts, Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad, Hyderabad.
Khairtabad area in  Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
167
M.Prabhakar, Advocate
H.No.13/12, Gandhi Nagar, Kodumur, Kurnool District.
Kodumur area in Kurnool District.
168
Bhairava Bhotla Venkata Ramana Rao, Advocate
Athkur, Madhira, Khammam District.
Madhira area in Khammam District.
169
U.Venkateshwara Rao, Advocate
D.No.15-3-323-C, Gowliguda Chaman, Gowliguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Dist.
Gowliguda area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
170
Nakka Sanjeev Kumar, Advocate
D.No.9-5-2/1, Elwinpeta, Gandhinagar, Kakinada, E.G.District.
Jagannaickpur area in  Kakinada, E.G.Disrict.
171
Mallu Kapotham Reddy, Advocate
H.No.17-1-391/T/61, Saraswathi Nagar, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Dist.
Saidabad area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
172
K.Basavaraju, Advocate
H.No.8/115/3, Near Shivaram Talkies, Banaganapalle, Kurnool Dist.
Banaganapalle area in Kurnool District.
173
D.Bhargava Raju, Advocate
H.No.12-15-727, M.K.Nagar, OU Campus, Hyderabad.
O.U. Campus area in Hyderabad.
174
JV.Ramana Murthy, Advocate
H.No.1-5-652/A, Road No.7, New Maruthi Nagar, Kothapet, R.R. District.
New Maruthi Nagar area in Ranga Reddy District.
175
Maluru Mallesh, Advocate
H.No.1-5-254/A, Plot No.35, New Maruthi Nagar, Chaithanya Puri, Hyderabad.
Chaithanya Puri area in Ranga Reddy District.
176
Kurapati Gopalakrishna, Advocate
D.No.11-16-21/25, Palapadu Road, Ramireddypet, Narasaraopet, Guntur Dist.
Narasaraopet area in Guntur District.
-: 10 :-
177
N.K.Ganapathy, Advocate
C/o. Wing Cdr, S.Bahadur, D-11, Vikrampuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad Dt
Vikrampuri area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
178
S.Gyanoba, Advocate
H.No.5-8-119, Shanthinagar, Sangareddy, Medak District.
Shanthinagar area in Sangareddy, Medak District.
179
U.Yugandhar, Advocate
H.No.111, Opp:P.J.P. Bus Stop, Gadwal, Mahabubnagar District.
Gadwal area in Mahabubnagar District.
180
Tene Pandu Ranga Rao, Advocate
Plot No.14, Block.24, Adarshnagar, Ambedkar Colony, Site-III, Borabanda, Hyderabad.
Boraabanda area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
181
B.Raghavendra Rao, Advocate
H.No.12-8-276/5/A, Alugaddabavi, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Hyderabad Dt
Mettuguda area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
182
Bathula Das, Advocate
D.No.9-321, Opp:Water Tank, 2nd Line, Piduguralla, Guntur District.
Piduguralla Mandal area in Guntur District.
183
Yusuf Ali Khan Bahamani, Advocate
D.No.46/108/-1, Sattar Colony, Kadapa, Y.S.R.Dist.
Sattar Colony area in  Kadapa, Y.S.R.District.
184
Neeli Anil Kumar, Advocate
Anand Nilayam, Plot No.5, Sainagar Colony, Picket, Secunderabad, Hyderabad Dt.
Sainagar Colony area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
185
K.Narsingh Raoji, Advocate
H.No.9-7-97/3, Lalitha Nilayam, Maruthi Nagar, Opp:New Santosh Nagar Colony, Champapet, Ranga Reddy District.
Champapet area in Ranga Reddy District.
186
Salla Venkata Ramana, Advocate
H.No.1-9-114/1, Kushaiguda, ECIL Post, Ranga Reddy Dist.
E.C.I.L. area in Ranga Reddy District.
187
K.Narayana, Advocate
H.No.5-63/1, Edigawada, Kodangal, Mahabubnagar District.
Kodangal area in Mahabubnagar District.
188
Chitturi Satyanarayana, Advocate
Q.No.A1-895, BDL Township, Bhanur, Patancheru Mandal, Medak District.
Old Malakpet area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
189
Dandangi Ramarao, Advocate
D.No.1-212, Thimmapuram, Kakinada Rural Mandal, E.G.District.
Thimmapuram area in Kakinada Mandal,  E.G.District.
190
S.Krishna Kishor, Advocate
H.No.1-6-91, C/o.Jagruthi Jewellers, J.P.N. Road, Kamareddy, Nizamabad Dist,
Kamareddy area in Nizamabad District.
191
K.Raghuram Reddy, Advocate
H.No.2-2-1118/3/C/8, New Nallakunta, Beside Lingala Gudi, Shivam Road, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad.
New Nallakunta area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
192
Mandalaneedi Chandra Sekhar, Advocate
D.No.16-6-27/1, Nimma Thota Street, Narasaraopet, Guntur Dist.
D.No.16-6-27/1, Nimma Thota Street, Narasaraopet, Guntur Dist.
193
Pothuri Koteswara Rao, Advocate
D.No.1-19-151, Burnpet Centre, Narasaraopet, Guntur District.
Narasaraopet area in  Guntur District.
194
Choragudi Venkata Narasa Sasi Kanth
D.No.9-7-44, Arundelpet Centre, Narasaraopet, Guntur District.
Narasaraopet area in Guntur District.

-: 11 :-
195
Puppala Satyanarayana, Advocate
H.No.6-3-268, Pochammawada, Jagityal, Karimnagar District.
Jagityal area in Karimnagar District.
196
Shek Nurruddin Mohammad Saleem, Advocate
H.No.10-72/1, Park Street, Pakala, Chittoor District.
Pakala Mandal area in Chittoor District.
197
S.Madhavi, Advocate
H.No.19-3-782, Kurmaguda, Aliyabad, Hyderabad.
Aliyabad area in Ranga Reddy District.
198
S.Suryaprakash, Advocate
H.No.18-6-867, Balagunj, Laldarwaza, Hyderabad.
Laldarwaza area in Hyderabad.
199
Nalasani Prabhakar Reddy, Advocate
Rajulakothapally(V), Nellikudur (M), Warangal District.
Nellikudur Mandal area in Warangal District.
200
Ravinuthala Nagendra Babu, Advocate
D.No.10-14-2, Kanumallavari Street, Kavali, Nellore Dist.
Kavali area in P.S.R. Nellore District.
201
GVS.Ramaiah Naidu, Advocate
F.No.202, Deepthi Chambers, 12-5-35, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
Tarnaka area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
202
Kambam Udaya Sekhar, Advocate
H.No.3-11-302/1, Warasiguda, Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
Warasiguda area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
203
Vemakoti Ravi Kumar, Advocate
H.No.18-433, Mallikarjuna Nagar, Malkajgiri West, Ranga Reddy District.
Malkajgiri area in Ranga Reddy District.
204
M.Venkata Subba Reddy, Advocate
H.No.28/1015-F1, Near Tikkaswamy Darga, Saibaba Nagar, Nandyal, Kurnool District.
Nandyal area in Kurnool District.
205
Manukonda Alisha, Advocate
D.No.70-2-92/4, Akulavari Street, Ramanayyapeta, Kakinada, E.G.District.
Ramanayyapeta area in  Kakinada, E.G.District.
206
Peddimsetti Lenin Babu, Advocate
D.No.20-36-10, Paindorapeta, Visakapatnam, Visakhapatnam District.
Paindorapeta area in  Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District.
207
Aepoor Shravan Kumar, Advocate
H.No.1-1-508/A, Srisri Nagar, Behind APSRTC Bus Depot, Suryapet, Nalgonda District.
Suryapet area in Nalgonda District.
208
Ananthula Yellaiah, Advocate
H.No.1-7-171/2/C, Chruch Compound, Suryapet, Nalgonda District.
Suryapet area in Nalgonda District.
209
Uppara Mallesham, Advocate
H.No.8-2-125, Shivaji Nagar, Siddipet, Medak District.
Shivaji Nagar area in Siddipet Medak District.
210
S.Srinivas, Advocate
Flat No.301/A, Sri Laxmi Nilayam, Revenue Board Colony, Gaddiannaram, Ranga Reddy District.
Gaddiannaram area in Ranga Reddy District.
211
N.Tirupataiah, Advocate
H.No.3-6-11/1, Back Side of Medicare Hospital, L.B.Nagar, Ranga Reddy Dt.
L.B.Nagar area in Ranga Reddy District.
212
Geetha Rani, Advocate
1st Floor, East Maredpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
East Maredpally area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
213
K.Narasimha Reddy, Advocate
H.No.12-10-37, Seethaphal Mandi, Secunderabad.
Seethaphalmandi area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
-: 12 :-
214
Gadepalli Venkata Suresh, Advocate
H.No.2-87/5, Navratna, Street No.2, Kakatiya Nagar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad.
Habsiguda area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
215
G.V.S.Chalapathi Rao, Advocate
H.No.6-2-521, Srinaga Colony, Nalgonda, Nalgonda District.
Srinaga Colony area in Nalgonda, Nalgonda District.
216
Pathi Vasudeva Reddy, Advocate
H.No.4-453, Sai Baba Temple Road, Sai Ram Nagar, Mancherial, Adilabad District.
Mancherial area in  Adilabad District.
217
Kasimalla Vijaya Kumar, Advocate
D.No.1-1-1/40, Mitta Bazar, Burampet, Narasaraopet, Guntur District.
Narasaraopet area in Guntur District.
218
Kondepati Sree Hari Rao, Advocate
D.No.9-7-43/16, Siva Sai Complex, Bank Centre, Narasaraopet, Guntur District.
Narasaraopet area in Guntur District.
219
Pasam Kotinagaiah, Advocate
Prakashnagar, Narasaraopet, Guntur District.
Narasaraopet area in Guntur District.
220
Pattan Karim Basha, Advocate
D.No.3-2-6/9, Pathur Centre, Narasaraopet, Guntur District.
Narasaraopet area in Guntur District.
221
Garnepudi Alexander Sudhakar, Advocate
D.No.12-4-45, Prakash Nagar, Narasaraopet, Guntur District.
Narasaraopet area in Guntur District.
222
Manchikanti Srinivasulu, Advocate
H.No.6-2-1325, Opp:132/KVSS, Hyderabad Road, Nalgonda, Nalgonda District.
Hyderabad Road area in Nalgonda, Nalgonda District.
223
Aziz-Ur-Rahman, Advocate
H.No.16-2-458, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
Malakpet area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
224
Regatti Shankaraiah, Advocate
H.No.1-8-212, Chinthala Cheruvu, 12th Ward, Suryapet, Nalgonda District.
Suryapet area in Nalgonda District.
225
Kamunipelli Nagesh Kumar, Advocate
H.No.1-1-314, Sainagar, Opp:Sai Baba Temple, Ashok Nagar, Manuguru,  Khammam District.
Manuguru Mandal area in Khammam District.
226
M.Veera Prasada Chary, Advocate
H.No.18-8-224/5/150-A, Rajanarasimha Colony, Kanchanbagh, Hyderabad.
Kanchanbagh area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
227
Dandu Prabhu, Advocate
H.No.1-3-1/A/40, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
Kavadiguda area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
228
K.William John Bose, Advocate
H.No.1-20-40/38, Rd No.9, West Venkatapuram, Alwal (GHMC), R.R.Dist.
Alwal area in Ranga Reddy District.
229
Dandu  Raghuveer, Advocate
H.No.7-93, Gram Panchayat Road, Shankarampet, Medak District.
Shankerampet area in Medak District.
230
Nadavaluru Pradeep, Advocate
H.No.19-8-84H, R.C. Road Tirupathi, Chittoor Dist.
R.C Road area in Tirupati, Chittoor District.
231
Kollipalli Bhanu Teja, Advocate
D.No.27/9-1, Lawyer Street, Kothapet, Vinukonda, Guntur District.
Vinukonda area in Guntur District.
232
Uddandapu Subramanyam, Advocate
D.No.3/1999-2, Raja Reddy Street, Kadapa, Y.S.R. District.
Raja Reddy Street area in Kadapa, Y.S.R.District.
233
Vaddiparthi Satya Murali Rao, Advocate
H.No.8-41-1, Red Cross Street, Gandhi Nagar, Kakinada, E.G.Dist.
Gandhi Nagar area in Kakinada, E.G.District.
-: 13 :-
234
Vempati Ganga Prasad, Advocate
H.No.4-7-18/13/G1, Flat No.G-1, Gold Stone Plaza Apartments, Raghavendra Nagar, Nacharam, R.R.Dist.
Nacharam area in Ranga Reddy District.
235
Thangella Ramalingeswara Raju, Advocate
D.No.1-345, Opposite to District Court, Maruthinagar, Kadapa, Y.S.R.District.
Maruthi Nagar area in  Kadapa, Y.S.R.District.
236
Jonnalagadda Srinivasulu Setty, Advocate
H.No.18-111, Near Ammavarisala, Vasavi Bazar, Pathpeta, Dhone, Kurnool District.
Dhone area in Kurnool District.
237
C.T.Syamala, Advocate
D.No.9-5-635/58-B, JRS Colony, Rayadurg, Ananthapur District.
Rayadurg area in Ananthapur District.
238
R.Mary Mani, Advocate
D.No.49-27-33/1, Madhuranagar, Seethammapeta, Visakapatnam.
Seethammapeta area in Visakapatnam, Visakhapatnam District.
239
Hema Malini, Advocate
D.No.13-15-101, Sanjeevigiri Colony, B.C.Road, New Gajuwaka, Visakapatnam.
New Gajuwaka area in Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District.
240
Menata Bhagya Laxmi, Advocate
H.No.72, Brindavanam Colony, Kavali, Nellore District.
Kavali area Nellore District.
241
Jadi Chokkaiah, Advocate
H.No.2-1-49, Near Police Station, TDP Centre, Bandarugudem, Manuguru (M), Khammam District.
Manuguru Mandal area in Khammam District.
242
D.Bhaskar Rao, Advocate
H.No.3-5-37, Hanuman Mandir Road, Kamareddy, Nizamabad District.
Kamareddy area in Nizamabad District.
243
Vuka Rajendra Babu, Advocate
D.No.6-8-1027, NGO's Colony, Tirupathi, Chittoor District.
NGO's Colony area in Tirupathi, Chittoor District.
244
M.Rama Swamy, Advocate
H.No.11-14-158, Rd No.6, Haripuri Colony, Saroornagar, R.R. District.
Saroornagar Mandal area in Ranga Reddy District.
245
Kummara Obulapathi, Advocate
H.No.1/1001, Stalin Nagar, A.Narayanapuram (V), Ananthapur District.
A.Narayanapuram area in Anantapur Mandal, Anantapur District.
246
Boga Sridhar, Advocate
H.No.12-1-1-69, Mallial, Karimnagar District.
Mallial Mandal area in Karimnagar District.
247
Chiliveri Chandraprakash, Advocate
H.No.1-1-246/2, Taka Lane, Weekly Bazar, Jagityal, Karimnagar District.
Jagityal Mandal area in Karimnagar District.
248
Boddepalli Simhachalam, Advocate
Flat No.303, VRN Residency, Keshav Nagar Colony, New Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
Mettuguda area in  Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
249
Kambhampati Koteswara Rao, Advocate
H.No.15/68, Netajinagar 1st Line, Piduguralla, Guntur District.
Piduguralla area in Guntur District.
250
Koppula Rami Reddy, Advocate
H.No.16-588, Old post office Building, Piduguralla, Guntoor District.
Piduguralla area in Guntoor District.
251
MD. Jameel Ahmed, Advocate
H.No.1-48/15, Behind RTC Bus Depot, Kalwakurthy, Mahabubnagar District.
Kalwakurthy Mandal area in Mahabubnagar District.

-: 14 :-
252
Andekar Yadilal, Advocate
H.No.1-19, Konapur (V), Amangal (M), Mahabubnagar District.
Amangal Mandal area in Mahabubnagar District.
253
B.Amarender, Advocate
D.No.6-114, Gandhi Nagar, Kalwakurthy, Mahabubnagar District.
Kalwakurthy Mandal area in Mahabubnagar District.
254
S.Bhaskar Reddy, Advocate
H.No.6-51, Gandhinagar, Kalwakurthy, Mahabubnagar District.
Kalwakurthy Mandal area in Mahabubnagar District.
255
Simhadri Kishore Kumar, Advocate
Flat No.306, 1st Floor, Madhavi Towers - 3, Behind RTC Bus Complex, Jangareddy Gudem, W.G.Dist.
Jangareddygudem area in West Godavari District.
256
Nampally Narsimha, Advocate
H.No.5-2-32, R.P.Road, Nalgonda, Nalgonda District.
R.P.Road area in  Nalgonda, Nalgonda  District.
257
Neduri Jekob, Advocate
H.No.1-119, Lingapur (V), Kaddam (M), Adilabad Dist.
Kaddam Mandal area in  Adilabad District.
258
Bhuvaneshwari Devi, Advocate
H.No.2-2-880, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Dist.
Amberpet area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
259
Gollapalli Kanna Rao, Advocate
Narasaropet, Guntur District.
Narasaraopet area in Guntur District.
260
V.S.S.Anil Kumar Maddela, Advocate
D.No.16-28-34, Ali Nagar, Near Mosque, Old Guntur, Guntur District.
Ali Nagar area in Guntur, Guntur District.
261
Ravirala Shivashankar, Advocate
H.No.5-4-399/3, Road No.8, Kamalanagar, Vanasthalipuram, R.R.Dist.
Vanasthalipuram area in Ranga Reddy District.
262
MD.Mustafar, Advocate
H.No.16-2-700/1, Anand Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
Malakpet area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
263
Sunkari Janardhan, Advocate
F.No.303, Vishishta Kedari Apts, Alkapuri X Roads, Yadav Nagar Colony, Rd No.9, Saroornagar, R.R.Dist.
Saroornagar area in Ranga Reddy District.
264
Eppa Shivalingam, Advocate
H.No.1-9-34/A/10, Near JV High School, Street No.20, Ramnagar, Hyderabad.
Ramnagar area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
265
Dasari Gnanaraj Paul, Advocate
H.No.12-7-3, 13th Ward, Vaddavalli, Sattenapalli, Guntur District.
Sattenapalli area in Guntur District.
266
Ganji Ramesh, Advocate
H.No.2-4-227, Ramnagar, Hanmakonda, Warangal District.
Ramnagar area in Hanmakonda, Warangal District.
267
Abdus Saleem, Advocate
H.No.3-13-101, Kummarwadi, Narayanpet, Mahabubnagar District.
Narayanpet area in Mahabubnagar District.
268
Buyyanapragada Rama Sai, Advocate
Opp:Seetha Rama Talkies, Srirampuram, Karempudi Road, Gurazala,Guntur Dist.
Gurazala area in Guntur District.
269
K.Laxmipathi Goud, Advocate
H.No.1-5-29/B, Monappa Colony, Narayanpet,  Mahabubnagar District.
Narayanpet area in Mahabubnagar District.
270
P.Narasimulu, Advocate
H.No.3-10-6, Baharpet, Narayanpet, Mahabubnagar District.
Narayanpet area in Mahabubnagar District.

-: 15 :-
271

Akula Srinivas Rao, Advocate
Flat No.314, Sai Bhavani Kamsetty Enclave, (Ganga Block) Street No.3, Ganesh Nagar, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad.
Ramanthpur area in Hyderbad, Hyderabad District.
272
M.Devadas, Advocate
H.No.4-1, Madhapur, Nirmal, Adilabad District.
Nirmal Mandal area in Adilabad District.
273
Poshini Ravinder, Advocate
H.No.2-6-1086/1, K.L.N. Reddy Colony, Hanmakonda, Warangal District.
K.L.N. Reddy Colony area in Hanmkonda, Warangal District.
274
K.Rajeshwar Goud, Advocate
H.No.1-5-39, Opp: Court Complex, Civil Line, Narayanpet, Mahabubnagar District.
Narayanpet area in  Mahabubnagar District.
275
Basireddy Venkata Reddy, Advocate
Kandipadu Village, Bellamkonda Mandal,  Guntur District.
Sattenapalli area in Guntur District.
276
Dasari Chiranjeevi Sarat Babu, Advocate
Opp:SBI, Main Road, Gurazala, Guntur District.
Gurazala area in Guntur District.
277
B.Bhagya Latha, Advocate
H.No.1-23, Opp:Bus Stand, Gulbarga Road, Kodangal, Mahabubnagar Distrit.
Kodangal area in Mahabubnagar District.
278
Kovvuri Appi Reddy, Advocate
D.No.10-14-14, Tallamudunuru Padu (V), 18 th Ward, Tadepalligudem, W.G.District.
Tadepalligudem area in West Godavari District.
279
Mullapudi Srinivas Rao, Advocate
Flat No.201, Sai Durga Residency, Rupanagar, APHB Colony, 35th Ward, Tadepalligudem, W.G.Dist.
Tadepalligudem area in West Godavari District.
280
M.B.Mandakini, Advocate
H.No.151, Doveton Road, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
Bolarum area in Secunderabad, Hyderabad District.
281
Chintham Dhanujaya, Advocate
H.No.1-7-900/6, Nandini Hills, Hunter Road, Hanmakonda, Waranagal District.
Hunter Road area in Hanmakonda, Waranagal District.
282
Amaravadi Venkata Ramanuja Charyulu, Advocate
H.No.11-10-779/1, Raparthi Nagar, Khammam, Khammam District.
Raparthi Nagar area in Khammam, Khammam District.
283
Gaddam Eknath, Advocate
H.No.6-1-232, VDO's Colony., Khammam, Khammam District.
VDO's Colony area in Khammam, Khammam  District.
284
Kanneti Venkata Ramana Rao, Advocate
H.No.7-3-402, Road No.2, Vijayanagar Colony, Khammam, Khammam Dist.
Vijayanagar Colony area in Khammam, Khammam District.
285
Ananthu Koteswar Rao, Advocate
H.No.11-10-635/G/7, Burhanpuram, Khammam, Khammam District.
Burhanpuram area in Khammam, Khammam District.
286
Thotakuri Srinivas Rao, Advocate
H.No.7-2-135/1, Dwarakanagar, Khammam, Khammam District.
Dwarakanagar area in Khammam, Khammam District.
287
Koneti Sreenivasulu, Advocate
H.No.9-60, Nandyal Road, Mydukur, Y.S.R.District.
Mydukur area in Y.S.R. District.
288
S.Johnson, Advocate
D.No.15-1-137/A, Dasappa Road, Rayadurg, Anantapur Dist.
Rayadurg area in Anantapur District.

-: 16 :-
289
V.Krishna, Advocate
D.No.8/321, Singh Street, Ananthapur, Anantapur Dist.
Singh Street area in Anantapur, Anantapur Dist
290
G.Vasundhara Devi, Advocate
D.No.10-4-511, Near Govt Hospital, Rayadurg, Anantapur District.
Rayadurg Mandal area in Anantapur District.
291
V.Janardhan, Advocate
D.No.1/711-A, Srinagar, Rudrampeta, Anantapur, Anantapur District.
Rudrampeta area in  Anantapur, Anantapur  District.
292
G.Ramanjaneyulu, Advocate
D.No.1-669, 3rd road, Anantapur, Anantparu District.
3rd Road area in Anantapur, Anantapur District.
293
Yanamala Manohar Reddy, Advocate
D.No.15-5-16-12, RRN Colony, Madanapalle, Chittoot Dist.
Madanapalle area in Chittoor District.
294
A.S.A. Chenchu Krishnaiah, Advocate
H.No.4-12-121/A, Mangapathi Naidu Nagar, Naidupeta, P.S.R.Nellore Dt.
Naidupeta area in P.S.R. Nellore District.
295
Ganti S.V.S.S. Rama Gopal, Advocate
Subbaraju Street, K.Agraharam, Amalapuram, E.G.Dist.
Amalapuram area in E.G.Dist.
296
Thondaladinne Peeraiah, Advocate
D.No.10/214, Upstair Teachers Colony, Mydukur Road, Proddatur, Y.S.R.District.
Proddatur area in Y.S.R. District.
297
Panneru Babu, Advocate
H.No.20-207-C3, Vijayanagar Colony, Ganganagar, Guntakal, Ananthapur District.
Guntakal area in Anantapur District.
298
Gosula Srinivasula Reddy, Advocate
H.No.1/66, Devalampalli, Utukur, C.K. Dinne (M), YSR District.
C.K. Dinne Mandal area in YSR District.
299
Mindi Janaki, Advocate
Flat No.602, L.B.Towers,  Opp: Century Club, Visakhapatnam.
Century Club area in Visakhapatnam, Vidakhapatnam District.
300
G.Manmohan Reddy, Advocate
H.No.1-6-25/3, Chaithanyapuri, Dilsuklhnagar, Hyderabad.
Dilsuklhnagar area in Hyderabad, Hyderabad District.
301
Medari Mallaiah, Advocate
APHB Colony, LIG-II, Site-II, P.R.Pally (V), Sangareddy (M), Medak District.
APHB Colony area in Sangareddy, Medak District.
302
N.Sathyanarayana, Advocate
H.No.8-2-204, Shivaji Nagar, Siddipet, Medak District.
Shivaji Nagar area in Siddipet, Medak District.
303
Shaik Saleem, Advocate
H.No.23/1201/A, Sodhan Nagar, Nellore, P.S.R. Nellore District.
Sodhan Nagar area in Nellore, P.S.R.Nellore District.
304
K.Sadasiva Reddy, Advocate
D.No.2-1040, Chenna Reddi Colony, Piler, Chittoor District.
Piler area in Chittoor District.
305
Lenka Rambabu, Advocate
Patta Vari Street, Gajapathinagaram, Vizianagaram District.
Gajapathinagaram area in Vizianagaram District.
306
Oruganti Venkata Murali Krishna, Advocate
Saradanagar Colony, Kothavalasa, Vizianagaram District.
Kothavalasa Mandal area in Vizianagaram District.


SECTION OFFICER.
Share this post :

Post a Comment

 
Support us : APTF257 || మాష్టారు || Ajit Kumar ||
Copyright © 2013. AJIT KUMAR - All Rights Reserved
Designed by The Masters Mind || Published by Divine Spirit || Tech Gnan ||
Proudly powered by Ajit Kumar || On Facebook || On Twitter ||